likstenen


BestanddelenStandaardJongveeBiotineVleeskalfPaardSchaap
Ca g/kg-66----
P g/kg-50----
Mg g/kg10501010105
Na g/kg37024037037037035
Cl g/kg58036058058058055
Cu mg/kg100010001000-1000-
Zn mg/kg3000300030003000300030.000
Mn mg/kg 25002500250025002500500
Co mg/kg100100100100100200
I mg/kg35035035035035050
Se mg/kg252525252525
Vit A I.E-300000----
Vit D I.E-100000----
Vit E mg/kg-600----
Biotine mg/kg--125---
Etherische olie----++-
Knoflook ----++-