Samenstelling


BestanddelenLaktatiemixLaktatiemix biokeyPreperatiemixSnijmaïsmixRundvee speciaal
P g/kg25255050-
Ca g/kg15013040150179
Mg g/kg200200250100150
Na g/kg808070120100
Cl g/kg108108115155150
Cu mg/kg1.0001.0001.0001.000625
Cu chelaat mg/kg-250---
Fe mg/kg1.0001.0001.0001.000-
Mn mg/kg2.0002.0002.0002.000500
Mn chelaat mg/kg-500---
Zn mg/kg2.5005.0002.5002.500450
Zn chelaat mg/kg-1.250---
Co mg/kg10010010010040
J mg/kg8080808015
Se mg/kg3030303030
Se selplex mg/kg - 5 - - -
Niacine mg/kg600600---
Vit.A I.E./kg500.000500.000500.000500.000200.000
Vit. D3 I.E./kg100.000100.000100.000100.00040.000
Vit. E mg/kg50050050050020
Vit B1 mg/kg-----
Vit B2 mg/kg-----
Vit B4 mg/kg-----
Vit B5 mg/kg-----
Vit B9 foliumzuur mg/kg-----
Vit B12 mg/kg-----
Vit K3 mg/kg-----
Vit H. Biotine-----
Aroma mg/kg9009001000500500